Календарь

17января
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
:
Витязь Витязь
Уфа
УСА «Уфа-Арена»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
17января
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
17января
НефтехимикНефтехимик
:
ЦСКА ЦСКА
Нижнекамск
ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
17января
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
Слован Слован
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
АвангардАвангард
:
Трактор Трактор
Омск
МСК «Арена Омск»

18:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
ЮграЮгра
:
Металлург Мг Металлург Мг
Ханты-Мансийск
КРК «Арена Югра»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
АвтомобилистАвтомобилист
:
Барыс Барыс
Екатеринбург
КРК «Уралец»

19:00 (екб)

Купить билет
2018
Неделя 22
18января
ЛадаЛада
:
Сибирь Сибирь
Тольятти
ЛДС «Лада-Арена»

20:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
Динамо МнДинамо Мн
:
Куньлунь Ред Стар Куньлунь Ред Стар
Минск
МКСК «Минск-Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
Динамо МскДинамо Мск
:
Спартак Спартак
Москва
«ВТБ Ледовый дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
СеверстальСеверсталь
:
Локомотив Локомотив
Череповец
МАУ «Ледовый Дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
СКАСКА
:
Адмирал Адмирал
Санкт-Петербург
МСРК «Ледовый Дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
18января
Динамо РДинамо Р
:
Амур Амур
Рига
«Арена Рига»

22:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
19января
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
:
ЦСКА ЦСКА
Уфа
УСА «Уфа-Арена»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
19января
НефтехимикНефтехимик
:
Витязь Витязь
Нижнекамск
ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»

21:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
19января
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
Слован Слован
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
19января
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
Динамо РДинамо Р
:
Динамо Мн Динамо Мн
Рига
«Арена Рига»

16:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
ТракторТрактор
:
Югра Югра
Челябинск
ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

16:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
Металлург МгМеталлург Мг
:
Авангард Авангард
Магнитогорск
УКРК «Арена Металлург»

17:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
ЛокомотивЛокомотив
:
Куньлунь Ред Стар Куньлунь Ред Стар
Ярославль
УКРК «Арена-2000-Локомотив»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
ТорпедоТорпедо
:
Северсталь Северсталь
Нижний Новгород
КРК «Нагорный»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
Динамо МскДинамо Мск
:
Адмирал Адмирал
Москва
«ВТБ Ледовый дворец»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
20января
СКАСКА
:
Амур Амур
Санкт-Петербург
МСРК «Ледовый Дворец»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
СибирьСибирь
:
Автомобилист Автомобилист
Новосибирск
ЛДС «Сибирь»

15:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
БарысБарыс
:
Лада Лада
Астана
«Барыс Арена»

16:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
:
Слован Слован
Уфа
УСА «Уфа-Арена»

16:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
Витязь Витязь
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
НефтехимикНефтехимик
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Нижнекамск
ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
21января
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
ЦСКА ЦСКА
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 22
22января
ТракторТрактор
:
Авангард Авангард
Челябинск
ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
Металлург МгМеталлург Мг
:
Куньлунь Ред Стар Куньлунь Ред Стар
Магнитогорск
УКРК «Арена Металлург»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
ЛокомотивЛокомотив
:
Амур Амур
Ярославль
УКРК «Арена-2000-Локомотив»

21:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
Динамо МнДинамо Мн
:
Адмирал Адмирал
Минск
МКСК «Минск-Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
СКАСКА
:
Динамо Мск Динамо Мск
Санкт-Петербург
МСРК «Ледовый Дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
СпартакСпартак
:
Северсталь Северсталь
Москва
«ВТБ Ледовый дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
22января
Динамо РДинамо Р
:
Югра Югра
Рига
«Арена Рига»

22:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
СибирьСибирь
:
Лада Лада
Новосибирск
ЛДС «Сибирь»

17:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
БарысБарыс
:
Автомобилист Автомобилист
Астана
«Барыс Арена»

18:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Уфа
УСА «Уфа-Арена»

19:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
НефтехимикНефтехимик
:
Слован Слован
Нижнекамск
ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»

21:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
ЦСКА ЦСКА
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
23января
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
Витязь Витязь
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
24января
СпартакСпартак
:
Динамо Р Динамо Р
Москва
«ВТБ Ледовый дворец»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
25января
Куньлунь Ред СтарКуньлунь Ред Стар
:
Амур Амур
Шанхай
ЛД «Фэйян»

16:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
25января
Динамо МнДинамо Мн
:
Слован Слован
Минск
МКСК «Минск-Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
26января
ЙокеритЙокерит
:
Динамо Р Динамо Р
Хельсинки
«Хартвалл Арена»

21:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
27января
Куньлунь Ред СтарКуньлунь Ред Стар
:
Амур Амур
Шанхай
ЛД «Фэйян»

14:30 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23
28января
Динамо РДинамо Р
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Рига
«Арена Рига»

20:00 (екб)

2018
Неделя 23

Следите
за новостями

по rss

rss